🏏 Bangladesh vs India  |  BGD 1.85 / IND 2.10 ⚽ Arsenal vs Man City  |  ARS 2.30 / MCI 1.75 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka  |  PAK 1.72 / SL 2.35 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  |  RM 2.10 / BAR 1.98 🏏 Australia vs England  |  AUS 1.60 / ENG 2.60 ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  LIV 1.88 / CHE 3.10 🏏 Bangladesh vs India  |  BGD 1.85 / IND 2.10 ⚽ Arsenal vs Man City  |  ARS 2.30 / MCI 1.75 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka  |  PAK 1.72 / SL 2.35 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  |  RM 2.10 / BAR 1.98 🏏 Australia vs England  |  AUS 1.60 / ENG 2.60 ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  LIV 1.88 / CHE 3.10

Dgames ComMatch Odds — Bangladesh's Most Competitive Rates

Real-time odds across cricket, football, tennis, and hundreds of other sports. Live in-play betting, fast odds updates, and special rates for Bangladeshi players — all at dgames com.

Real-Time

Odds Update

1500+

Weekly Matches

1500+
Weekly Matches
30+
Sports Category
98%
Odds Uptime
Live
In-Play Betting

Odds for Live & Upcoming Matches

Real-Time Odds — Updated Every Moment

LIVE Live Matches
🏏 ODI • Dhaka
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh 185/4 (38 overs)   LIVE
Bangladesh1.85
Draw4.50
India2.10
⚽ Premier League • London
Arsenal vs Chelsea
67' • 1–0   LIVE
Arsenal1.65
Draw2.95
Chelsea3.20
🏏 T20I • Karachi
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Pakistan 98/3 (12 Overs)   LIVE
Pakistan1.72
Sri Lanka2.35
Upcoming Matches
⚽ La Liga • Madrid
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow 22:00  Coming Soon
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.15
Barcelona1.98
🏏 Test Series • Chattogram
Bangladesh vs England
3 days left  Coming Soon
Bangladesh2.45
Draw2.75
England1.68
⚽ Bundesliga • Munich
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
Today 20:30  Coming Soon
Bayern1.55
Draw3.50
Dortmund3.80
🏏 IPL • Mumbai
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
Today 19:30  Coming Soon
MI1.92
CSK2.05
⚽ Serie A • Milan
AC Milan vs Inter Milan
2 days left  Coming Soon
AC Milan2.35
Draw3.05
Inter2.00
dgames com

Why are match odds at dgames com so competitive?

In online betting in Bangladesh, poor odds are the biggest cause of losses. When two platforms offer different odds on the same match, the one with the higher rate is naturally the more profitable choice. dgames com maintains specially optimised odds for cricket and football — because these are the two sports with the highest betting volume in Bangladesh.

With in-play and live betting on dgames com, odds update every few seconds. That means odds shift after each over or goal to reflect the current state of play — that's what makes in-play betting so exciting. Make the right call at the right moment, and the rewards are even greater.

  • Best cricket odds in the market
  • Live updates every few seconds
  • In-Play Betting During the Match
  • All bet types including toss, wickets, and overs

How do odds work?

Let's break it down with a simple example

1.85
Decimal Odds

Odds at dgames com are displayed in decimal format. For example, odds of 1.85 mean that a ৳100 bet returns ৳185 if you win (stake included) — giving you a profit of ৳85.

2.50
Higher Odds = Higher Risk

The higher the odds, the lower the chance of winning — but the bigger the reward. At 2.50 odds, a ৳100 bet returns ৳250 if you win. You'll find these opportunities when betting on the underdog.

1.30
Lower Odds = Safer Bet

Odds on the favourite are lower because their chances of winning are higher. A ৳100 bet at 1.30 odds returns ৳130 if you win. Lower risk, but lower reward too — just ৳30 in profit.

Simple formula: Potential payout = Stake × Odds

Example: Bangladesh odds are 1.85 and you place a ৳500 bet → 500 × 1.85 = ৳925 returned (profit ৳425). dgames com's bet slip automatically calculates your potential winnings.

dgames com
Odds Updated Regularly

Odds shown on this page are indicative. Please check your bet slip for the latest real-time odds at the time of placing your bet.

Sample Cricket Match Odds

Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Type
Bangladesh vs India 1.85 4.50 2.10 LIVE
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.72 — 2.35 LIVE
Bangladesh vs England 2.45 2.75 1.68 Upcoming
Australia vs South Africa 1.60 3.10 2.60 Upcoming
India vs New Zealand 1.45 3.80 3.20 Upcoming
MI vs CSK (IPL) 1.92 — 2.05 Upcoming

Odds are subject to change. Log in to the platform for the latest rates.

Which sport do you want to bet on?

30+ sports categories available at dgames com

Cricket

Bet on ODIs, T20s, and Tests, as well as the IPL, BPL, BBL, and all major international and domestic tournaments.

85+ matches weekly
Football

Live betting on the world's top leagues, including the Premier League, La Liga, and the Champions League.

300+ matches weekly
Tennis

From Grand Slams to ATP/WTA tournaments — tennis odds are available all year round.

150+ matches weekly
Basketball

High-odds betting across the world's top basketball leagues, including the NBA and EuroLeague.

80+ Weekly Matches
E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends — bet on the esports titles loved by the next generation.

50+ Weekly Matches
Table Tennis

Fast-paced matches and frequent odds updates — the ideal sport for in-play betting.

40+ Weekly Matches
Volleyball

Real-time volleyball odds for European club competitions and the World League.

30+ Weekly Matches
More Sports

Rugby, hockey, badminton, boxing, and more — dgames com covers 30+ sports in total.

700+ Weekly Matches
dgames com

Analyse the odds and place smarter bets

Betting on the stronger team doesn't always guarantee a profit. Smart betting means analysing the value in the odds and making informed decisions. dgames com provides match statistics, team form, and pitch or ground conditions for every match — giving you everything you need to place a well-researched bet.

Many experienced bettors believe you should only place a bet when there's genuine "value" in the odds — meaning the potential return is higher than the actual probability of winning justifies. These kinds of opportunities come up regularly at dgames com, especially in less-hyped matches.

  For more tips on analyzing odds Betting Guide Read.

What Makes Dgames Com's Match Odds Stand Out

Real-Time Updates

Odds update every few seconds. You'll always see the latest rates at every moment of the match.

Competitive Rates

To ensure the best odds on the market, dgames com regularly benchmarks its rates against competing platforms.

Multiple Markets

Not just the match winner — bet on the toss, top scorer, wickets, Over/Under, and 50+ other markets.

Cash Out Feature

Close your bet before the match ends and secure a guaranteed profit — the Cash Out feature works on live bets too.

Everything You Need to Know About Match Odds

Interest in cricket betting in Bangladesh grows every year. During Bangladesh national team matches in particular, the number of bets placed on dgames com increases several times over. That's natural — everyone gets a little more invested when their own team is playing. That's exactly why dgames com pays special attention to Bangladesh matches and ensures the most up-to-date odds are always available.

Odds can be a little confusing at first, but the core idea is straightforward: the lower the odds, the more likely the market considers that outcome to be. Conversely, higher odds mean a less probable result — but a much bigger payout if it comes through. Once you get a feel for this balance, betting becomes a lot more enjoyable.

In-play betting is one of the most popular features on dgames com. Once a match starts, the odds keep shifting — a wicket fall causes the batting team's odds to rise, while a six brings them down. There's a unique thrill in watching these changes unfold and placing your bets in real time. That said, it does require the ability to make quick decisions.

At dgames com, football betting goes far beyond just picking the Match Winner. You can bet on total goals, which half sees more goals, individual goalscorers, corner counts, and much more — these specialised markets tend to offer higher odds and are great opportunities for those who know the game.

One important thing — before making a decision based on the odds, also consider the team's recent form, injury list, and weather conditions. dgames com provides relevant information alongside every match — make sure you use it.

Above all, checking match odds and betting at dgames com should be part of your entertainment — not a primary source of income. Enjoy it within a set budget, and when you feel like you need a break — Responsible Gaming Go to the page to set your own limits.

dgames com

What bet types are available under Match Odds?

Match Winner

Bet directly on which team will win. The simplest and most popular bet type.

Toss Prediction

Who wins the toss in cricket. With a 50/50 chance, odds are typically around 1.90.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the runs scored or goals in a given over or period will be above or below a set line.

Player Specials

Will a specific player score a century or take a hat-trick? Place high-odds bets for an extra thrill.

Handicap Bet

A betting method that levels the odds by applying an artificial advantage or disadvantage to the stronger team.

In-Play Betting

Bet at any point during a live match — odds update in real time.

Match Odds FAQ

After logging in, go to "My Profile" from your dashboard. You'll find an edit icon next to your name, email, or phone number. To change your phone number, an OTP will be sent to the new number — use it to complete verification. For security reasons, certain details (such as your date of birth or national ID number) cannot be changed directly. In that case, contact the dgames com support team and complete the required verification.

dgames com offers a huge variety of slot games — and they're far from all the same. There are classic three-reel slots where you win by matching simple fruit and number patterns. Video slots feature five or more reels, bonus rounds, free spins, and advanced animations. Megaways slots can offer millions of ways to win, giving you a much higher chance of landing a big payout. On top of that, progressive jackpot slots feature a prize pool that keeps growing over time. Branded slots — built around famous films or sports — are also available on dgames com. In short, every slot has its own theme, number of paylines, and RTP (Return to Player) rate.

Start Betting Now — The Best Odds Are Waiting for You

Register at dgames com and get a special offer on your first bet. Start with as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad.

বাংলা